21
u/Savings-Confidence32 22h ago
Doesnt up sell alcohol as well
6
1
u/Open-Landscape-4220 13h ago
All states sell alcohol, some just don't get the taxes for it because it's through black market.
9
12
45
u/Snoo76498 22h ago
india_bharat, realteens, realbharat, realindia, realteens20, whysoserious. All are cuckold run pages. Jitna paisa propaganda mein lagate hai yeh govt, utna paisa agar actual fixes pe laga dete toh log enki maa behen ko na koste.
6
u/Acceptable-Win1267 11h ago
Dude I got b@nned from Whysoserious for calling out a post on Muslim people blocking the road. I gave the example that same thing happened with Kawar yatra. Not the real ones but people who arranged dances, kids showing middle fingers etc. that these things should also enrage us because this non sense is being done in the name of religion. Mods b@nned me ๐๐
2
5
u/ArmAffectionate3511 22h ago
Matlab jo tumhare angenda me fit na bethe to paid ๐คฃ
6
u/Inkasaur 16h ago edited 8h ago
That and everybody in those subreddits have the literacy level or critical thinking skills of a 10 year old
6
1
-2
22h ago
[removed] โ view removed comment
4
u/ArmAffectionate3511 21h ago
Asli andhbhakt to tum ho bhai, gdp badhi hai India ki to badhi hai ap tum apni jali gaand bujhane ke liye chahe kuch bhi kar lo
-1
u/CuteIndividual2562 21h ago
Agenda nai kaam ki baat karo, kya tu tu main main laga rakha, koi mudda hai uthaane layak vo uthao, BJP posted some nonsense about Congress, ye koi post karne laayak chiz hai...desh alag jaa raha, tumlogo ko chaatne se fursat nai
5
u/ArmAffectionate3511 21h ago
Bjp just replied congress in its own language.... Can you imagine your own country opposition mocking up your own growth instead of pointing at real issues??
Aur Chahe kuch bhi bolo, BJP ne Congress se badhiya hi sarkar chalayi hai
0
u/Patient-Artist-5400 20h ago
nor did bjp give real date to contradict opposition debate only shittalking
-2
20h ago
[removed] โ view removed comment
3
u/ArmAffectionate3511 20h ago
INC and former secretary nahi koi official source se bata
-1
19h ago
[removed] โ view removed comment
1
0
2
u/No_Spinach907 22h ago
Itni mirch lagi hai to tu kar le calculate india ki gdp.. aare par ye to teri aukat ke bahar hai.. Agar itni padhai kar li hoti to kya baat hoti ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
2
20h ago edited 12h ago
[removed] โ view removed comment
1
17h ago
[removed] โ view removed comment
1
u/AutoModerator 17h ago
Your post/comment has been removed because your account does not meet the minimum karma requirement of 100. Please participate more on Reddit and try again later.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
0
u/Thick_Palpitation357 18h ago
Toh kya MATLAB agar tum indianmemes me post kardo sacchai to woh bhi kar dete hai sab jagah dalle hai koyi nahi bat nahi hai
0
2
0
u/Pitiful-Variation726 21h ago
What about rindia, indiamemes, indiameme, indianteenagers, critical thinking india. There are many more. Reddit is full of leftists subs. What is your problem if we have some right wing subs? If you don't want to see it then click don't recommend and move on instead of crying here
1
19h ago
[removed] โ view removed comment
1
u/AutoModerator 19h ago
Your post/comment has been removed because your account does not meet the minimum karma requirement of 100. Please participate more on Reddit and try again later.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
-5
u/Ok_Muscle_3770 21h ago
So many RW subs and still they have the audacity to play the โReddit is a leftist echo chamber โ victim card.
5
u/RoyBoi_39T 19h ago
Instead of countering with facts and real numbers they resorted to whataboutery. This Government is such a joke.
No wonder their followers are ๐คก
3
6
2
2
u/Odd-Ad7201 16h ago
Political parties need to be barred from social media. At this rate teenagers and children are more mature.
2
3
6
u/Professional-Stay662 22h ago
Whiny, childish reply. This is what you think ruthless replies are? Sad
2
5
u/FewRefrigerator4703 23h ago
Mods working overtime to remove all the comments
2
u/Mindless-Bend-9943 21h ago
I swear man. These mods just remove everything anyone says against bj party.
1
23h ago
[removed] โ view removed comment
1
u/AutoModerator 23h ago
Your post/comment has been removed because your account does not meet the minimum karma requirement of 100. Please participate more on Reddit and try again later.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
1
22h ago
[removed] โ view removed comment
1
u/AutoModerator 22h ago
Your post/comment has been removed because your account does not meet the minimum karma requirement of 100. Please participate more on Reddit and try again later.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
1
22h ago
[removed] โ view removed comment
1
u/AutoModerator 22h ago
Your post/comment has been removed because your account does not meet the minimum karma requirement of 100. Please participate more on Reddit and try again later.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
1
u/SHEIDHEDA7 20h ago
Really? Serve people or Sever minorities? Everyone knows what the current governments main motive and whom itโs helping.
1
1
1
1
19h ago
[removed] โ view removed comment
1
u/AutoModerator 19h ago
Your post/comment has been removed because your account does not meet the minimum karma requirement of 100. Please participate more on Reddit and try again later.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
1
16h ago
[removed] โ view removed comment
1
u/AutoModerator 16h ago
Your post/comment has been removed because your account does not meet the minimum karma requirement of 100. Please participate more on Reddit and try again later.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
1
16h ago
[removed] โ view removed comment
1
u/AutoModerator 16h ago
Your post/comment has been removed because your account does not meet the minimum karma requirement of 100. Please participate more on Reddit and try again later.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
1
1
14h ago
[removed] โ view removed comment
1
u/AutoModerator 14h ago
Your post/comment has been removed because your account does not meet the minimum karma requirement of 100. Please participate more on Reddit and try again later.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
1
13h ago
[removed] โ view removed comment
1
u/AutoModerator 13h ago
Your post/comment has been removed because your account does not meet the minimum karma requirement of 100. Please participate more on Reddit and try again later.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
1
10h ago
[removed] โ view removed comment
1
u/AutoModerator 10h ago
Your post/comment has been removed because your account does not meet the minimum karma requirement of 100. Please participate more on Reddit and try again later.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
1
2
u/TheProvost 22h ago
wow so savage bro, so savage, now Modi is declared youth leader by genzforindia magazine
-2
1
1
1
u/Long-Blood-5775 21h ago
Lun|) nam@Zis crying in comments for the post being classless but consider themselves cool when they abuse PM.
0



โข
u/AutoModerator 23h ago
Namaskara u/fk1975 🙏, thanks for posting! Please follow subreddit rules and spark meaningful discussions.
Please consider crossposting, sharing, and inviting others to help grow this community and Follow us on X 🇮🇳
Yato Dharmastato Jayaแธฅ
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.